Home

Bennett, Sonja Principal
Ward, Shadow Assistant Principal

Avila, Angela ESE Teacher
Bellflower, Cristy Third Grade Teacher
Best, Stephanie First Grade Teacher
Bond, Chelsea First Grade Teacher
Carlton, Kristi Third Grade Teacher
Carlton, Melissa Kindergarten Teacher
Cherry, Terry Third Grade Teacher
Clark, Holly Fourth Grade Teacher
Conerly, Candice First Grade Teacher
Corsbie, Francisca Kindergarten Teacher
Crutchfield, Michelle Second Grade Teacher
Davis, Kim 2nd Grade Teacher
Deaton, Kirbi Fifth Grade Teacher
DeLoera, Yessenia
Dickson, Rainy ESE Teacher
Dotson, Jamilynn Kindergarten Teacher
Duncan, Staci Literacy Coach
Eisenhauer, Erica ESE Pre-K Teacher
Garland, Julie Fourth Grade Teacher
Gibson, Janeen Fourth Grade Teacher
Gilliard, Lexi Third Grade Teacher
Goad, Anita Second Grade Teacher
Graham, Meghan Kindergarten Teacher
Grantham, Alisha Fifth Grade Teacher
Hays, Karen Pre-K Teacher
Hughes, Alecia First Grade Teacher
Idsardi, Mary Library Media Specialist
Idsardi, Sarah Fourth Grade Teacher
Irby, Virginia Teacher
Klein, Malena Second Grade Teacher
Lindsey, Nicole Fourth Grade Teacher
Miranda, Jeannette Fifth Grade Teacher
Mishoe, Brittany Teacher 5th grade
Montsdeoca, Amy Reading Teacher
Neuhofer, Gina Speech-Language Pathologist
Nicholson, LeighAnn ESE Teacher
ONeal, Karen Kindergarten Teacher
Pace, Mary Second Grade Teacher
Parker, Sylvia Migrant Pre-K Teacher
Patarini, Karla Pre-K ESE Teacher
Patterson, Dena Guidance Counselor
Patterson, Donna Art Teacher
Rhodes, Tami Resource Teacher
Rich, Jewel Reading Teacher
Roberts, Rachel Kindergarten Teacher
Rodriguez, Maria Second Grade Teacher
Sasser, Savannah First Grade Teacher
Smith, Lindsey PE Teacher
Smith, Melanie First Grade Teacher
Souther, Leigh Fourth Grade Teacher
Taylor, Rowan Third Grade Teacher
Tubbs, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Tyson, Jill Third Grade Teacher
Tyson, Kim ESE Teacher
Wheeler, Ashley Fourth Grade Teacher
Whiteside, Jennifer Fifth Grade Teacher
Yandow, Katelin 3rd Grade Teacher

Bursler, Paige Para
Carreno, Yessenia Media Clerk
Choate, Linda Secretary
Farr, Paige Paraprofessional
Garza, Dianna Food Service Manager
Griffin, Rhoda ESE Para
Harris, Dustie Clinic
Johnson, Laura Paraprofessional
Johnson, Mandy School Nurse
Juarez, Elizabeth Paraprofessional
LeConte, Tina Lab Manager
Lee, Queen Paraprofessional
Lopez, Janet Ell Para
Robertson, Maxine Lab Manager
Ruiz, Isabel ESOL Paraprofessional
Thomas, Debbie Paraprofessional
Thomas, Theresa ESE Personal Assistant
Torres, Amanda Office Manager
Weeks, Laura Data Entry
Westberry, Sherry Paraprofessional
Address